Club Profile

Erith Town FC Club Badge

Erith Town FC

Formed 1959
Ground Stanmore Stadium
Address Bayliss Avenue, Thamesmead, London SE28 8NJ
Website https://www.erithtown.com

Matches against Erith Town FC

348
Played
179
Won
57
Drawn
112
Lost

Previous meetings

15 Feb 20 14:15 SCEFL Premier Deal Town vs. Erith Town FC 1 - 2
26 Feb 20 19:45 SCEFL Premier Erith Town FC vs. AFC Croydon Athletic 3 - 0
03 Mar 20 19:45 SCEFL Premier Tunbridge Wells vs. Erith Town FC P - P
07 Mar 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Erith Town FC vs. Sheppey United 0 - 2
10 Mar 20 19:45 SCEFL Premier Crowborough Athletic vs. Erith Town FC 2 - 2
14 Mar 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Erith Town FC vs. Welling Town P - P
18 Mar 20 19:45 SCEFL Premier Erith Town FC vs. Brentford B P - P
21 Mar 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Lordswood vs. Erith Town FC P - P
25 Mar 20 19:45 SCEFL Premier Erith Town FC vs. Fisher P - P
28 Mar 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Erith Town FC vs. Hollands & Blair P - P
01 Apr 20 19:45 SCEFL Premier Welling Town vs. Erith Town FC P - P
04 Apr 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier K Sports vs. Erith Town FC P - P
10 Apr 20 13:00 SCEFL Premier Erith Town FC vs. Corinthian P - P
13 Apr 20 19:45 SCEFL Premier Punjab United vs. Erith Town FC P - P
18 Apr 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Glebe vs. Erith Town FC P - P
25 Apr 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Erith Town FC vs. Tunbridge Wells P - P
01 Aug 20 13:00 Pre-Season Friendly Erith Town vs. Croydon FC 1 - 4
03 Aug 20 15:00 Pre-Season Friendly Tooting & Mitcham United FC vs. Erith Town U18 1 - 5
03 Aug 20 15:00 Pre-Season Friendly K Sports vs. Erith Town U23s 1 - 2
08 Aug 20 12:00 Pre-Season Friendly Erith Town vs. FC Elmstead 4 - 2
08 Aug 20 14:30 Pre-Season Friendly Metrogas FC Reserves vs. Erith Town U23s 1 - 2
14 Aug 20 19:30 Pre-Season Friendly SC Thamesmead vs. Erith Town 3 - 1
15 Aug 20 11:45 Pre-Season Friendly Erith Town U23s vs. Bermondsey Town FC 1 - 2
15 Aug 20 13:00 Pre-Season Friendly Stansfeld FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 0
19 Aug 20 19:00 Pre-Season Friendly Johnson & Phillips FC vs. Erith Town 3 - 4
22 Aug 20 15:00 Pre-Season Friendly Erith Town U23s vs. Cray Valley PM FC 2 - 4
22 Aug 20 15:00 Pre-Season Friendly Phoenix Sports Club vs. Erith Town 2 - 6
25 Aug 20 19:00 Pre-Season Friendly Phoenix Sports Club vs. Erith Town U23s 3 - 4
26 Aug 20 19:30 LDNFA Brentford B vs. Erith Town 6 - 3
29 Aug 20 13:00 Pre-Season Friendly Faversham Town FC vs. Erith Town 1 - 2
29 Aug 20 15:00 Pre-Season Friendly Faversham Town FC vs. Erith Town U23s 1 - 3
01 Sep 20 19:45 FA Cup Tunbridge Wells vs. Erith Town 1 - 0
05 Sep 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Erith Town vs. Sheppey United 2 - 4
09 Sep 20 19:00 FA Youth Cup Erith Town U18 vs. Sevenoaks Town FC 2 - 2
12 Sep 20 15:00 SBF-D1 Erith Town U23s vs. Farnham Town Development Squad 1 - 3
12 Sep 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier K Sports vs. Erith Town 0 - 1
16 Sep 20 15:00 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2
16 Sep 20 19:45 SCEFL Premier Erith Town vs. AFC Croydon Athletic 2 - 0
19 Sep 20 15:00 SBF-D1 Erith Town U23s vs. Beaconsfield Town FC Reserves P - P
20 Sep 20 14:00 FA Vase Kennington FC vs. Erith Town 1 - 0
23 Sep 20 19:00 FA Youth Cup Erith Town U18 vs. Hastings United FC 2 - 1
26 Sep 20 15:00 SBF-D1 Fleet Spurs U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 0 - 2
26 Sep 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Erith Town vs. Crowborough Athletic 3 - 2
30 Sep 20 11:00 NAU19 Maidstone United Ambers vs. Erith Town U18 3 - 4
30 Sep 20 19:45 SCEFL Premier Balham FC vs. Erith Town 2 - 1
03 Oct 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Bearsted vs. Erith Town 2 - 2
05 Oct 20 19:00 FA Youth Cup Erith Town U18 vs. K Sports 0 - 1
07 Oct 20 15:00 NAU19 Chatham Town vs. Erith Town U18 4 - 1
07 Oct 20 19:30 SCEFL Premier Erith Town vs. Fisher 0 - 0
10 Oct 20 15:00 SBF-D1 Eversley & California Development vs. Erith Town U23s 6 - 1
10 Oct 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Erith Town vs. Tower Hamlets FC 5 - 0
13 Oct 20 19:45 SCEFL Premier Beckenham Town vs. Erith Town 3 - 1
14 Oct 20 14:00 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Charlton Athletic Trust 2 - 0
17 Oct 20 15:00 SBF-D1 Erith Town U23s vs. Yateley United Development 2 - 1
21 Oct 20 19:45 SCEFL Premier Welling Town vs. Erith Town 1 - 2
24 Oct 20 15:00 SBF-D1 Horley Town U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 5 - 4
24 Oct 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Erith Town vs. Chatham Town 3 - 6
31 Oct 20 15:00 SBF-D1 Beaconsfield Town FC Reserves vs. Erith Town U23s P - P
31 Oct 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Erith Town vs. Tunbridge Wells 4 - 0
04 Nov 20 13:00 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Worthing FC 0 - 2
07 Nov 20 15:00 SBF-D1 Erith Town U23s vs. Eversley & California Development P - P
11 Nov 20 14:00 NAU19 Eastbourne Borough vs. Erith Town U18 P - P
11 Nov 20 19:30 SCEFL Premier Erith Town vs. Punjab United P - P
14 Nov 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Deal Town vs. Erith Town P - P
17 Nov 20 19:45 SCEFL Premier Corinthian vs. Erith Town P - P
18 Nov 20 14:00 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Phoenix Sports P - P
21 Nov 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Erith Town vs. Glebe P - P
24 Nov 20 19:45 LDNFA Wingate and Finchley FC vs. Erith Town P - P
25 Nov 20 14:00 NAU19 Ebbsfleet United vs. Erith Town U18 P - P
12 Dec 20 14:00 Friendly Erith Town vs. FC Elmstead P - P
12 Dec 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Canterbury City vs. Erith Town P - P
26 Dec 20 15:00 SCEFL Premier Erith & Belvedere vs. Erith Town P - P
02 Jan 21 15:00 SCEFL Premier Erith Town vs. Hollands & Blair P - P
14 Apr 21 19:30 SCEFL Premier Erith Town U23s vs. Bridon Ropes 1 - 2
17 Apr 21 12:30 SBF-D1 Erith Town U23s vs. K Sports FC U23 1 - 4
21 Apr 21 13:00 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Welling United 2 - 1
21 Apr 21 19:45 SBF-D1 Erith Town U23s vs. Corinthian 1 - 6
24 Apr 21 15:00 SBF-D1 Erith Town U23s vs. Maidstone United Ambers 1 - 5
28 Apr 21 13:00 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Corinthian 1 - 2
01 May 21 15:00 SBF-D1 Erith Town U23s vs. K Sports FC U23 2 - 0
04 May 21 19:45 SBF-D1 Corinthian vs. Erith Town U23s 2 - 0
05 May 21 19:45 NAU19 Dover Athletic FC vs. Erith Town U18 2 - 0
08 May 21 15:00 SBF-D1 Maidstone United Ambers vs. Erith Town U23s 4 - 1
12 May 21 13:00 NAU19 Maidstone United Ambers vs. Erith Town U18 4 - 1
14 May 21 20:00 SBF-D1 Bromley FC vs. Erith Town U23s
19 May 21 13:00 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Tonbridge Angels
19 May 21 19:45 SBF-D1 Erith Town U23s vs. Bromley FC
22 May 21 15:00 LST Tooting & Mitcham United FC vs. Erith Town 2 - 1
22 May 21 15:00 SCEFL Premier K Sports vs. Erith Town
24 May 21 19:45 SBF-D1 K Sports FC U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 1 - 1
26 May 21 19:30 NAU19 Chatham Town U23s vs. Erith Town U18
02 Jun 21 13:00 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Bromley FC
30 Jun 21 19:30 Pre-Season Friendly Bridon Ropes vs. Erith Town 2 - 5
03 Jul 21 13:00 Pre-Season Friendly Erith Town vs. Phoenix Sports 0 - 4
10 Jul 21 15:00 Pre-Season Friendly Snodland Town FC vs. Erith Town 2 - 0
13 Jul 21 19:30 Pre-Season Friendly Erith Town vs. Stansfeld FC 3 - 0
17 Jul 21 14:00 Pre-Season Friendly Forest Hill Park FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 7
21 Jul 21 19:45 Pre-Season Friendly Erith Town vs. Balham FC 3 - 1
24 Jul 21 15:00 Pre-Season Friendly Margate FC vs. Erith Town 1 - 2
31 Jul 21 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Lordswood 4 - 1
03 Aug 21 19:45 SCEFL Premiere Glebe vs. Erith Town 4 - 0
07 Aug 21 15:00 Emirates FA Cup 2021/22 Sheerwater FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 2
14 Aug 21 15:00 SBF-S Tunbridge Wells U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 2 - 4
14 Aug 21 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Crowborough Athletic vs. Erith Town 0 - 1
18 Aug 21 19:45 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Erith & Belvedere 0 - 2
21 Aug 21 15:00 SBF-S Erith Town U23s vs. Merstham FC U23 2 - 2
21 Aug 21 15:00 Emirates FA Cup 2021/22 Sevenoaks Town FC vs. Erith Town 2 - 2
25 Aug 21 19:30 Emirates FA Cup 2021/22 Erith Town vs. Sevenoaks Town FC 1 - 2
28 Aug 21 15:00 SBF-S Erith Town U23s vs. Knaphill U23 4 - 0
28 Aug 21 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Deal Town vs. Erith Town 1 - 2
30 Aug 21 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Holmesdale FC 1 - 0
30 Aug 21 19:00 FA Youth Cup 2021-22 Chatham Town U23s vs. Erith Town U23s 1 - 2
04 Sep 21 15:00 SBF-S Erith Town U23s vs. Holmesdale U23 3 - 3
04 Sep 21 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Punjab United vs. Erith Town 3 - 4
08 Sep 21 19:45 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Whitstable Town 2 - 0
11 Sep 21 15:00 Buildbase FA Vase 2021/22 Erith Town vs. SC Thamesmead 2 - 0
15 Sep 21 19:45 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Tower Hamlets FC 3 - 1
18 Sep 21 15:00 SBF-S Leatherhead FC U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 1 - 0
21 Sep 21 15:00 SBF-S Sheppey United U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 1 - 5
22 Sep 21 19:30 Kent Senior Trophy 2021/22 Erith Town vs. Fisher 1 - 0
23 Sep 21 19:45 NAU19 Ebbsfleet United vs. Erith Town U18 1 - 7
25 Sep 21 15:00 Buildbase FA Vase 2021/22 Erith Town vs. Sheppey United 2 - 3
29 Sep 21 19:30 FA Youth Cup 2021-22 Erith Town U18 vs. Glebe 7 - 2
02 Oct 21 15:00 SBF-S Erith Town U23s vs. Sheerwater Reserves 3 - 1
02 Oct 21 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Canterbury City vs. Erith Town 2 - 2
05 Oct 21 19:45 SCEFL Premiere Welling Town vs. Erith Town 0 - 2
06 Oct 21 19:45 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Maidstone United Ambers 1 - 0
09 Oct 21 15:00 SBF-S Horley Town U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 2 - 1
09 Oct 21 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Hollands & Blair 3 - 0
11 Oct 21 19:00 FA Youth Cup 2021-22 Boreham Wood FC vs. Erith Town U18 0 - 3
13 Oct 21 19:30 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Fisher 3 - 1
13 Oct 21 19:45 NAU19 Bromley Whites vs. Erith Town U18 P - P
16 Oct 21 15:00 Kent Senior Trophy 2021/22 Meridian VP vs. Erith Town 0 - 5
16 Oct 21 15:00 LDNFA Erith Town U23s vs. Ten Em Bee 5 - 1
20 Oct 21 13:00 U19ALC Erith Town U18 vs. Aldershot Town 3 - 0
23 Oct 21 15:00 SBF-S Erith Town U23s vs. Glebe Reserves 0 - 0
23 Oct 21 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Bearsted vs. Erith Town 0 - 3
27 Oct 21 19:45 LDNFA Clapton FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 3
27 Oct 21 19:45 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Dover Athletic FC 4 - 1
30 Oct 21 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Sheppey United 0 - 2
03 Nov 21 19:00 FA Youth Cup 2021-22 Erith Town U18 vs. Portsmouth Academy 0 - 1
03 Nov 21 19:45 NAU19 Charlton Athletic Trust vs. Erith Town U18 P - P
06 Nov 21 15:00 MBC Erith Town U23s vs. Chalfont St Peter FC U23 3 - 0
06 Nov 21 15:00 SCEFL Premiere K Sports vs. Erith Town 2 - 5
09 Nov 21 19:45 LDNFA Cray Valley PM FC vs. Erith Town 1 - 3
10 Nov 21 19:45 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Dartford Reds 2 - 1
13 Nov 21 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Crowborough Athletic 2 - 3
17 Nov 21 19:45 NAU19 Chatham Town U23s vs. Erith Town U18 1 - 1
20 Nov 21 15:00 LDNFA Erith Town U23s vs. Hilltop FC Reserves 0 - 4
20 Nov 21 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Lordswood vs. Erith Town 1 - 2
24 Nov 21 13:00 U19ALC Erith Town U18 vs. North Leigh FC 0 - 1
24 Nov 21 19:45 NAU19 K Sports FC U23 vs. Erith Town U18 P - P
27 Nov 21 15:00 Kent Senior Trophy 2021/22 Hollands & Blair vs. Erith Town 2 - 0
27 Nov 21 15:00 SBF-S Sheerwater Reserves vs. Erith Town U23s 3 - 6
29 Nov 21 13:00 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Welling United 4 - 1
30 Nov 21 19:30 SCEFL Premiere Tunbridge Wells vs. Erith Town 3 - 2
01 Dec 21 15:00 MBC Jersey Bulls FC U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 4 - 1
04 Dec 21 15:00 SBF-S Erith Town U23s vs. Tunbridge Wells U23 1 - 2
04 Dec 21 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Holmesdale FC vs. Erith Town 1 - 2
08 Dec 21 19:30 SCEFLCC Erith Town vs. Tower Hamlets FC 1 - 2
11 Dec 21 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Rusthall FC 4 - 2
15 Dec 21 13:00 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. VCD Athletic 1 - 2
18 Dec 21 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Sheppey United vs. Erith Town P - P
27 Dec 21 13:00 SCEFL Premiere Tower Hamlets FC vs. Erith Town 3 - 2
03 Jan 22 13:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Welling Town 1 - 2
05 Jan 22 19:45 NAU19 Tonbridge Angels vs. Erith Town U18 2 - 2
08 Jan 22 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Kennington FC 1 - 2
15 Jan 22 15:00 SBF-S Erith Town U23s vs. Sheppey United U23 6 - 1
19 Jan 22 19:45 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Tonbridge Angels 0 - 1
22 Jan 22 15:00 SBF-S Chatham Town U23s vs. Erith Town U23s 3 - 6
22 Jan 22 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Fisher vs. Erith Town 2 - 0
26 Jan 22 19:45 NAU19 VCD Athletic vs. Erith Town U18 4 - 2
29 Jan 22 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Chatham Town vs. Erith Town 3 - 0
05 Feb 22 15:00 Suburban Football League Cup 2021/22 Chatham Town U23s vs. Erith Town U23s 0 - 8
05 Feb 22 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Tunbridge Wells 1 - 1
09 Feb 22 12:00 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Welling United 5 - 2
12 Feb 22 15:00 Suburban Football League Cup 2021/22 Erith Town U23s vs. Holmesdale U23 4 - 1
12 Feb 22 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Rusthall FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 1
15 Feb 22 19:45 SCEFL Premiere Sheppey United vs. Erith Town 3 - 2
19 Feb 22 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Bearsted 0 - 0
23 Feb 22 14:00 NAU19 Whitstable Town vs. Erith Town U18 0 - 2
23 Feb 22 15:00 Suburban Football League Challenge Shield Corinthian vs. Erith Town U23s 0 - 8
26 Feb 22 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Canterbury City 4 - 0
02 Mar 22 14:00 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Chatham Town U23s 2 - 1
05 Mar 22 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Hollands & Blair vs. Erith Town 0 - 1
07 Mar 22 19:45 Suburban Football League Challenge Shield Sheppey United U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 1 - 2
09 Mar 22 14:00 NAU19 Dartford Reds vs. Erith Town U18 2 - 1
12 Mar 22 15:00 SBF-S Erith Town U23s vs. Horley Town U23 2 - 0
16 Mar 22 19:30 LDNFA Erith Town vs. Barking FC 1 - 2
18 Mar 22 13:30 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Charlton Athletic Trust 2 - 2
19 Mar 22 15:00 SBF-S Glebe Reserves vs. Erith Town U23s 3 - 3
19 Mar 22 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Deal Town 2 - 2
23 Mar 22 14:00 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Bromley Whites 1 - 2
25 Mar 22 13:00 NAU19 Bromley Whites vs. Erith Town U18 2 - 0
26 Mar 22 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Punjab United 1 - 2
30 Mar 22 14:00 NAU19 Dover Athletic FC vs. Erith Town U18 5 - 4
01 Apr 22 13:00 NAU19 Charlton Athletic Trust vs. Erith Town U18 3 - 0
02 Apr 22 15:00 SBF-S Erith Town U23s vs. Leatherhead FC U23 2 - 1
02 Apr 22 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Kennington FC vs. Erith Town 1 - 0
06 Apr 22 19:45 SBF-S Merstham FC U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 3 - 1
09 Apr 22 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. K Sports 1 - 1
11 Apr 22 19:30 SBF-S Erith Town U23s vs. Tunbridge Wells U23 4 - 1
13 Apr 22 19:30 SBF-S Erith Town U23s vs. Sheppey United U23 4 - 1
15 Apr 22 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith & Belvedere vs. Erith Town 2 - 3
16 Apr 22 15:00 SBF-S Erith Town U23s vs. Chatham Town U23s 4 - 2
18 Apr 22 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Glebe 2 - 1
20 Apr 22 14:00 NAU19 Erith Town U18 vs. Ebbsfleet United 3 - 2
23 Apr 22 15:00 SCEFL Premiere Erith Town vs. Chatham Town 1 - 2
27 Apr 22 14:00 NAU19 Maidstone United Ambers vs. Erith Town U18 4 - 1
11 May 22 19:45 Suburban Football League Challenge Shield Erith Town U23s vs. Slough Town FC 0 - 6
02 Jul 22 13:00 Pre-Season Friendly 2022/23 Erith Town vs. Cray Wanderers FC 0 - 1
09 Jul 22 13:00 Pre-Season Friendly 2022/23 VCD Athletic vs. Erith Town 0 - 1
13 Jul 22 19:30 Pre-Season Friendly 2022/23 Erith Town vs. FC Elmstead 4 - 2
16 Jul 22 15:00 Pre-Season Friendly 2022/23 SC Thamesmead vs. Erith Town 1 - 2
20 Jul 22 19:30 Pre-Season Friendly 2022/23 Erith Town vs. Dulwich Hamlet 2 - 2
23 Jul 22 15:00 Pre-Season Friendly 2022/23 Erith Town vs. Ashford United FC 1 - 0
29 Jul 22 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Phoenix Sports 1 - 3
06 Aug 22 15:00 FA Cup Pagham FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 4
13 Aug 22 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Rusthall FC 1 - 3
16 Aug 22 19:45 SCEFL Fisher vs. Erith Town 0 - 1
20 Aug 22 15:00 FA Cup Erith Town vs. Bedfont Sports FC 2 - 1
27 Aug 22 15:00 FA Vase Erith Town vs. Loxwood FC 6 - 0
02 Sep 22 19:45 FA Cup Three Bridges FC vs. Erith Town 2 - 1
06 Sep 22 19:45 SCEFL Welling Town vs. Erith Town 0 - 3
07 Sep 22 19:30 SCEFL-DEV Erith Town U23s vs. Holmesdale U23 6 - 4
14 Sep 22 19:30 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Glebe 3 - 2
14 Sep 22 19:45 SCEFL-DEV Punjab United U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 3 - 3
16 Sep 22 19:00 FA Youth Cup Erith Town U18 vs. Dartford Reds 0 - 4
17 Sep 22 15:00 SCEFL Canterbury City vs. Erith Town 3 - 3
21 Sep 22 19:30 SCEFLCC Erith Town vs. FC Elmstead 4 - 1
24 Sep 22 15:00 FA Vase Erith Town vs. Rochester United FC 4 - 0
27 Sep 22 19:45 SCEFL Punjab United vs. Erith Town 0 - 2
28 Sep 22 15:00 SCEFL-DEV Erith Town U23s vs. Staplehurst Monarchs U23 5 - 3
01 Oct 22 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Whitstable Town 5 - 2
05 Oct 22 19:30 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Holmesdale FC 3 - 1
08 Oct 22 15:00 LDN-SNR Cockfosters Reserves vs. Erith Town U23s 3 - 1
08 Oct 22 15:00 SCEFL Hollands & Blair vs. Erith Town 1 - 2
15 Oct 22 15:00 Kent Senior Trophy Erith Town vs. Meridian VP 7 - 0
19 Oct 22 19:30 SCEFL-DEV Erith Town U23s vs. Tunbridge Wells U23 3 - 1
22 Oct 22 15:00 FA Vase Erith Town vs. Crawley Down Gatwick FC 1 - 0
29 Oct 22 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. K Sports 1 - 2
01 Nov 22 19:45 LDNSC Hendon FC vs. Erith Town 4 - 2
01 Nov 22 19:45 SCEFL-DEV Hollands and Blair U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 1 - 3
05 Nov 22 15:00 SCEFL Lordswood vs. Erith Town 0 - 5
08 Nov 22 19:45 SCEFLCC Punjab United vs. Erith Town 1 - 0
12 Nov 22 15:00 FA Vase Erith Town vs. Guildford City FC 1 - 0
16 Nov 22 19:30 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Erith & Belvedere 0 - 2
19 Nov 22 15:00 SCEFL Whitstable Town vs. Erith Town 0 - 4
23 Nov 22 19:30 SCEFL-DEV Erith Town U23s vs. AFC Whyteleafe U23 2 - 2
26 Nov 22 15:00 Kent Senior Trophy Lewisham Borough FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 3
30 Nov 22 19:45 SCEFL-DEV Snodland Town U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 2 - 4
03 Dec 22 15:00 FA Vase Stansfeld FC vs. Erith Town 1 - 2
07 Dec 22 19:30 SCEFL-DEV Erith Town U23s vs. Stansfeld U23 3 - 2
21 Dec 22 19:30 SCEFL-DEV Erith Town U23s vs. Punjab United U23 2 - 0
26 Dec 22 14:00 SCEFL Erith & Belvedere vs. Erith Town 1 - 0
02 Jan 23 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Stansfeld FC 4 - 2
04 Jan 23 19:00 SCEFL-DEV Erith Town U23s vs. Sheppey United U23 2 - 2
07 Jan 23 15:00 SCEFL Tunbridge Wells vs. Erith Town 0 - 0
11 Jan 23 19:30 SCEFL-DEV Erith Town U23s vs. Welling Town U23 P - P
16 Jan 23 19:00 SCEFL-DEV AFC Whyteleafe U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 4 - 4
17 Jan 23 19:30 SCEFL Bearsted vs. Erith Town P - P
24 Jan 23 19:45 Kent Senior Trophy Stansfeld FC vs. Erith Town 2 - 3
25 Jan 23 19:30 SCEFL-DEV Tunbridge Wells U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 1 - 1
25 Jan 23 19:30 SCEFL Phoenix Sports vs. Erith Town P - P
28 Jan 23 14:00 FA Vase Bridgwater United FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 0
01 Feb 23 19:30 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Hollands & Blair P - P
01 Feb 23 19:30 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Lordswood 1 - 0
02 Feb 23 19:45 SCEFL-DEV Staplehurst Monarchs U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 2 - 1
04 Feb 23 15:00 SCEFL Holmesdale FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 1
08 Feb 23 19:30 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Sutton Athletic 2 - 1
11 Feb 23 15:00 Kent Senior Trophy Deal Town vs. Erith Town 1 - 0
13 Feb 23 19:45 SCEFL-DEV Sheppey United U23 vs. Erith Town U23s P - P
15 Feb 23 19:30 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Hollands & Blair 1 - 0
18 Feb 23 15:00 SCEFL Rusthall FC vs. Erith Town 2 - 2
22 Feb 23 19:30 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Fisher 1 - 1
22 Feb 23 19:45 SCEFL-DEV Holmesdale U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 5 - 2
25 Feb 23 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Welling Town 3 - 2
28 Feb 23 19:30 SCEFL Deal Town vs. Erith Town 1 - 0
04 Mar 23 15:00 SCEFL Stansfeld FC vs. Erith Town 1 - 2
08 Mar 23 19:30 SCEFL Phoenix Sports vs. Erith Town P - P
09 Mar 23 19:30 SCEFL-DEV Lordswood U23 vs. Erith Town U23s P - P
11 Mar 23 15:00 SCEFL Kennington FC vs. Erith Town 1 - 3
14 Mar 23 19:30 SCEFL Bearsted vs. Erith Town 2 - 2
18 Mar 23 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Tunbridge Wells 2 - 0
22 Mar 23 19:30 SCEFL Phoenix Sports vs. Erith Town 2 - 1
22 Mar 23 19:30 SCEFL-DEV Erith Town U23s vs. Bearsted U23 1 - 1
25 Mar 23 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Bearsted 2 - 1
26 Mar 23 15:30 LDNU18SC Erith Town U18 vs. Cockfosters Reserves 0 - 4
29 Mar 23 19:30 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Punjab United 3 - 2
29 Mar 23 19:30 SCEFL-DEV Erith Town U23s vs. Snodland Town U23 3 - 0
01 Apr 23 15:00 SCEFL K Sports vs. Erith Town 1 - 7
04 Apr 23 19:45 SCEFL-DEV Stansfeld U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 3 - 1
05 Apr 23 19:30 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Kennington FC 3 - 2
08 Apr 23 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Deal Town 0 - 2
10 Apr 23 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town U23s vs. Welling Town U23 P - P
11 Apr 23 19:45 SCEFL Sutton Athletic vs. Erith Town 1 - 4
15 Apr 23 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Canterbury City 1 - 2
17 Apr 23 19:30 SCEFL-DEV Sheppey United U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 0 - 0
20 Apr 23 19:30 SCEFL-DEV Lordswood U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 4 - 1
22 Apr 23 15:00 SCEFL Glebe vs. Erith Town 0 - 0
25 Apr 23 19:00 SCEFL-DEV Bearsted U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 2 - 0
02 May 23 19:30 SCEFL-DEV Hollands and Blair U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 1 - 4
17 May 23 15:00 SCEFL-DEV Erith Town U23s vs. Lordswood U23 2 - 2
01 Jul 23 13:00 Pre-Season Friendly Lingfield FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 4
04 Jul 23 19:30 Pre-Season Friendly Erith Town vs. SC Thamesmead 3 - 2
08 Jul 23 13:00 Pre-Season Friendly Erith Town vs. FC Elmstead 5 - 5
13 Jul 23 19:30 Pre-Season Friendly Erith Town vs. Lewes FC 2 - 2
15 Jul 23 13:00 Pre-Season Friendly Erith Town U23s vs. Sittingbourne FC 0 - 2
18 Jul 23 19:30 Pre-Season Friendly Erith Town vs. Tooting & Mitcham United FC 5 - 0
21 Jul 23 19:30 Pre-Season Friendly Erith Town vs. Welling United 1 - 2
22 Jul 23 15:00 Pre-Season Friendly Bridon Ropes vs. Erith Town U23s
29 Jul 23 15:00 SCEFL Whitstable Town vs. Erith Town 2 - 0
29 Jul 23 15:00 Pre-Season Friendly Stansfeld U23 vs. Erith Town U23s
31 Jul 23 19:30 Pre-Season Friendly Ide Hill FC vs. Erith Town U23s 1 - 4
05 Aug 23 15:00 FA Cup Hassocks FC vs. Erith Town 1 - 1
05 Aug 23 15:00 Pre-Season Friendly South East Athletic vs. Erith Town U23s
08 Aug 23 19:45 FA Cup Erith Town vs. Hassocks FC 4 - 0
12 Aug 23 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Lydd Town FC 2 - 1
14 Aug 23 19:30 FA Youth Cup Erith Town U23s vs. Cray Valley PM FC 1 - 3
15 Aug 23 19:30 SCEFL Sutton Athletic vs. Erith Town 1 - 2
19 Aug 23 15:00 FA Cup Burgess Hill Town vs. Erith Town 0 - 0
22 Aug 23 19:30 FA Cup Erith Town vs. Burgess Hill Town 1 - 2
26 Aug 23 15:00 SCEFL Glebe vs. Erith Town 2 - 2
31 Aug 23 19:30 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Erith Town U23s vs. AFC Whyteleafe U23 1 - 2
02 Sep 23 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Punjab United 2 - 1
06 Sep 23 19:30 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Erith & Belvedere U23s vs. Erith Town U23s 1 - 4
09 Sep 23 15:00 SCEFL Snodland Town FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 1
12 Sep 23 19:30 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Corinthian 3 - 4
13 Sep 23 19:30 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Croydon U23s vs. Erith Town U23s 3 - 3
16 Sep 23 15:00 SCEFL Lordswood vs. Erith Town 1 - 1
19 Sep 23 19:45 London Senior Cup Erith Town vs. Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 2
26 Sep 23 19:30 SCEFL Fisher vs. Erith Town 4 - 2
28 Sep 23 19:45 KentIntCup Erith Town U23s vs. Tunbridge Wells U23 3 - 4
30 Sep 23 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Rusthall FC 5 - 1
05 Oct 23 19:45 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Erith Town U23s vs. Welling Town U23 2 - 2
07 Oct 23 15:00 SCEFL Holmesdale FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 2
10 Oct 23 19:45 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Stansfeld FC 4 - 1
11 Oct 23 19:45 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Sutton Athletic U23s vs. Erith Town U23s 0 - 1
14 Oct 23 15:00 Kent Senior Trophy Sutton Athletic vs. Erith Town 1 - 6
21 Oct 23 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Deal Town 2 - 3
24 Oct 23 19:30 SCEFL VCD Athletic vs. Erith Town 0 - 2
28 Oct 23 15:00 SCEFL Welling Town vs. Erith Town 0 - 6
31 Oct 23 19:30 SCEFL Challenge Cup Erith Town vs. Tooting Bec FC 3 - 1
11 Nov 23 15:00 FA Vase Erith Town vs. Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 2 - 0
14 Nov 23 19:30 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Erith Town U23s vs. Rusthall U23s 1 - 4
18 Nov 23 15:00 SCEFL Faversham Town FC vs. Erith Town 3 - 4
21 Nov 23 19:30 SCEFL Punjab United vs. Erith Town 2 - 2
25 Nov 23 15:00 Kent Senior Trophy Erith Town vs. Fisher 2 - 0
30 Nov 23 19:30 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Erith Town U23s vs. Tunbridge Wells U23 1 - 2
02 Dec 23 15:00 FA Vase Athletic Newham FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 2
05 Dec 23 19:45 SCEFL Challenge Cup Erith Town vs. Rusthall FC 3 - 0
09 Dec 23 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Hollands & Blair 1 - 0
14 Dec 23 19:45 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Erith Town U23s vs. Stansfeld U23 3 - 1
16 Dec 23 15:00 SCEFL Bearsted vs. Erith Town 3 - 2
23 Dec 23 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Sutton Athletic 5 - 1
30 Dec 23 15:00 SCEFL Corinthian vs. Erith Town 2 - 1
06 Jan 24 15:00 SCEFL Lydd Town FC vs. Erith Town 2 - 1
11 Jan 24 19:30 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Erith Town U23s vs. Sutton Athletic U23s 8 - 0
13 Jan 24 15:00 FA Vase Hilltop FC vs. Erith Town 1 - 1
17 Jan 24 19:30 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Rusthall U23s vs. Erith Town U23s 3 - 2
23 Jan 24 19:45 Kent Senior Trophy Erith Town vs. Snodland Town FC 2 - 0
25 Jan 24 19:30 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Erith Town U23s vs. Erith & Belvedere U23s 5 - 0
27 Jan 24 15:00 SCEFL Kennington FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 0
30 Jan 24 19:45 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Glebe 1 - 1
31 Jan 24 19:30 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Tunbridge Wells U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 3 - 0
03 Feb 24 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Welling Town 4 - 2
07 Feb 24 19:30 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Stansfeld U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 1 - 6
10 Feb 24 15:00 SCEFL Challenge Cup Holmesdale FC vs. Erith Town 1 - 3
13 Feb 24 19:45 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Kennington FC 4 - 2
17 Feb 24 15:00 Kent Senior Trophy Erith Town vs. Larkfield & New Hythe FC 8 - 2
19 Feb 24 19:30 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Welling Town U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 1 - 4
20 Feb 24 19:45 SCEFL Challenge Cup Deal Town vs. Erith Town 2 - 1
24 Feb 24 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Bearsted 4 - 0
27 Feb 24 19:45 SCEFL Challenge Cup Erith Town vs. Deal Town 4 - 2
05 Mar 24 19:45 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Fisher 5 - 2
07 Mar 24 19:45 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Erith Town U23s vs. Croydon U23s 6 - 1
09 Mar 24 15:00 SCEFL Hollands & Blair vs. Erith Town 1 - 3
16 Mar 24 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Faversham Town FC 2 - 3
19 Mar 24 19:45 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Tunbridge Wells 2 - 1
21 Mar 24 19:30 SCEFL-DEV-WEST Punjab United U23 vs. Erith Town U23s 3 - 0
23 Mar 24 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Whitstable Town 0 - 1
26 Mar 24 19:45 SCEFL Erith Town vs. Holmesdale FC 2 - 1
29 Mar 24 13:00 SCEFL Challenge Cup Corinthian vs. Erith Town 1 - 1
01 Apr 24 15:00 SCEFL Rusthall FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 2
06 Apr 24 15:00 SCEFL Erith Town vs. VCD Athletic 2 - 1
09 Apr 24 19:45 SCEFL Stansfeld FC vs. Erith Town 0 - 3
14 Apr 24 14:00 Kent Senior Trophy Erith Town vs. Croydon FC 3 - 2