Thu 25 Apr |
19:45 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Snodland Town FC |
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 23 Apr |
19:45 |
SCEFL |
Deal Town vs. Erith Town |
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 20 Apr |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Lordswood |
|
Match Centre
|
Wed 17 Apr |
19:45 |
SCEFL |
Tunbridge Wells vs. Erith Town |
|
Match Centre
|
Sun 14 Apr |
15:00 |
Kent Senior Trophy |
Erith Town vs. Croydon FC |
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 09 Apr |
19:45 |
SCEFL |
Stansfeld FC vs. Erith Town |
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 06 Apr |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. VCD Athletic |
|
Match Centre
|
Mon 01 Apr |
19:45 |
SCEFL |
Rusthall FC vs. Erith Town |
|
Match Centre
|
Fri 29 Mar |
15:00 |
SCEFL Challenge Cup |
Corinthian vs. Erith Town |
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 26 Mar |
19:45 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Holmesdale FC |
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 23 Mar |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Whitstable Town |
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 19 Mar |
19:45 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Tunbridge Wells |
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 16 Mar |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Faversham Town FC |
2 - 3
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 09 Mar |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Hollands & Blair vs. Erith Town |
1 - 3
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 05 Mar |
19:45 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Fisher |
5 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 27 Feb |
19:45 |
SCEFL Challenge Cup |
Erith Town vs. Deal Town |
4 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 24 Feb |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Bearsted |
4 - 0
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 20 Feb |
19:45 |
SCEFL Challenge Cup |
Deal Town vs. Erith Town |
2 - 1
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 17 Feb |
15:00 |
Kent Senior Trophy |
Erith Town vs. Larkfield & New Hythe FC |
8 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 13 Feb |
19:45 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Kennington FC |
4 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 10 Feb |
15:00 |
SCEFL Challenge Cup |
Holmesdale FC vs. Erith Town |
1 - 3
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 03 Feb |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Welling Town |
4 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 30 Jan |
19:45 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Glebe |
1 - 1
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 27 Jan |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Kennington FC vs. Erith Town |
0 - 0
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 23 Jan |
19:45 |
Kent Senior Trophy |
Erith Town vs. Snodland Town FC |
2 - 0
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 13 Jan |
15:00 |
FA Vase |
Hilltop FC vs. Erith Town |
1 - 1
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 06 Jan |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Lydd Town FC vs. Erith Town |
2 - 1
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 30 Dec |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Corinthian vs. Erith Town |
2 - 1
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 23 Dec |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Sutton Athletic |
5 - 1
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 16 Dec |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Bearsted vs. Erith Town |
3 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 09 Dec |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Hollands & Blair |
1 - 0
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 05 Dec |
19:45 |
SCEFL Challenge Cup |
Erith Town vs. Rusthall FC |
3 - 0
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 02 Dec |
15:00 |
FA Vase |
Athletic Newham FC vs. Erith Town |
0 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 25 Nov |
15:00 |
Kent Senior Trophy |
Erith Town vs. Fisher |
2 - 0
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 21 Nov |
19:30 |
SCEFL |
Punjab United vs. Erith Town |
2 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 18 Nov |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Faversham Town FC vs. Erith Town |
3 - 4
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 11 Nov |
15:00 |
FA Vase |
Erith Town vs. Peacehaven & Telscombe FC |
2 - 0
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 31 Oct |
19:30 |
SCEFL Challenge Cup |
Erith Town vs. Tooting Bec FC |
3 - 1
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 28 Oct |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Welling Town vs. Erith Town |
0 - 6
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 24 Oct |
19:30 |
SCEFL |
VCD Athletic vs. Erith Town |
0 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 21 Oct |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Deal Town |
2 - 3
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 14 Oct |
15:00 |
Kent Senior Trophy |
Sutton Athletic vs. Erith Town |
1 - 6
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 10 Oct |
19:45 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Stansfeld FC |
4 - 1
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 07 Oct |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Holmesdale FC vs. Erith Town |
0 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 30 Sep |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Rusthall FC |
5 - 1
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 26 Sep |
19:30 |
SCEFL |
Fisher vs. Erith Town |
4 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 19 Sep |
19:45 |
London Senior Cup |
Erith Town vs. Dulwich Hamlet |
0 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 16 Sep |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Lordswood vs. Erith Town |
1 - 1
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 12 Sep |
19:30 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Corinthian |
3 - 4
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 09 Sep |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Snodland Town FC vs. Erith Town |
0 - 1
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 02 Sep |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Punjab United |
2 - 1
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 26 Aug |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Glebe vs. Erith Town |
2 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 22 Aug |
19:30 |
FA Cup |
Erith Town vs. Burgess Hill Town |
1 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 19 Aug |
15:00 |
FA Cup |
Burgess Hill Town vs. Erith Town |
0 - 0
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 15 Aug |
19:30 |
SCEFL |
Sutton Athletic vs. Erith Town |
1 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 12 Aug |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Erith Town vs. Lydd Town FC |
2 - 1
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 08 Aug |
19:45 |
FA Cup |
Erith Town vs. Hassocks FC |
4 - 0
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 05 Aug |
15:00 |
FA Cup |
Hassocks FC vs. Erith Town |
1 - 1
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 29 Jul |
15:00 |
SCEFL |
Whitstable Town vs. Erith Town |
2 - 0
|
Match Centre
|
Fri 21 Jul |
19:30 |
Pre-Season Friendly |
Erith Town vs. Welling United |
1 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 18 Jul |
19:30 |
Pre-Season Friendly |
Erith Town vs. Tooting & Mitcham United FC |
5 - 0
|
Match Centre
|
Thu 13 Jul |
19:30 |
Pre-Season Friendly |
Erith Town vs. Lewes FC |
2 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 08 Jul |
13:00 |
Pre-Season Friendly |
Erith Town vs. FC Elmstead |
5 - 5
|
Match Centre
|
Tue 04 Jul |
19:30 |
Pre-Season Friendly |
Erith Town vs. SC Thamesmead |
3 - 2
|
Match Centre
|
Sat 01 Jul |
13:00 |
Pre-Season Friendly |
Lingfield FC vs. Erith Town |
0 - 4
|
Match Centre
|